Staff Directory

Administrative Staff

Lisa Berckenhoff                                                                                                                     Superintendent

Maren Downs                                                                                                                          Administrative Assistant/PEIMS

Colleen Callais                                                                                                                        Business Manager

Faculty and Staff

Alicia Garcia                                                                                                                          Pre-K, Kindergarten

Seianna Reed                                                                                                                          Pre-K Aide

Haley Rosales                                                                                                                        1st Grade

Joan Stock                                                                                                                              2nd Grade

Emily Siegel                                                                                                                           3rd Grade, JH Athletics

Melanie Hartt                                                                                                                         4th Grade

                                                                                                                                               5th Grade, JH RLA

Jennifer Lackey                                                                                                                      JH/HS Social Studies

Janetta Siecko                                                                                                                        JH Math & Science

Kaydence Turk                                                                                                                       JH/HS Math

                                                                                                                                               HS English

Richard Krum                                                                                                                        HS Science

                                                                                                                                               Spanish

                                                                                                                                               Special Education, Dyslexia

Miranda Henke                                                                                                                       Teacher Aide

Mandy Jacobs                                                                                                                         Teacher Aide

                                                                                                                                                Teacher Aide

Robert Washington                                                                                                                  Ag

Kelli Oliver                                                                                                                             Food Service Director

Tabitha Oliver                                                                                                                         Food Services

Paul Ellick                                                                                                                               Maintenance

Sharon Leopold                                                                                                                       Bus Driver

Kesha Robert                                                                                                                           Bus Driver